Drucken

 

Plan Sommerrunde 2022 TC Uelsen  09. - 11. August
    Platz 1
           
Di. 09. Aug. 18:00 A. Epmann L. Hurink M. Kraetzer V.  Visser
  19:30 J. Beckhuis S. Ivanyi    
           
Do. 11. Aug. 17:00 H. v. Dijk F. Wigger S. Mers J. Veddeler
  18:20 A. Strauss H. Gosink Jos van Hal H. v. Wieren
  19:40 G. Beering G.v.de Belt A. Scheffer L. Engbers
           
           
    Platz 2
           
Di. 09. Aug. 18:00 B. Billig F. Evers H .Block Jos van Hal
  19:30 L. Engbers H. Maathuis E. Ekkel G.Lübbermann
           
Do. 11. Aug. 17:00 J. Schmidt K. Strauss    
  18:20 H. Koning J. Nagel    
  19:40 F. Kotmann M. Meier    
           
           
    Platz 3
           
Di. 09. Aug. 18:00        
  19:30        
           
Do. 11. Aug. 17:00 E. Ekkel H. Vrielink    
  18:20 H. Snieders H .Block J. Veldhuis C. Wortmeier
  19:40 P. Oosterhof H. Bosch    
           
           
    Platz 4
           
Di. 09. Aug. 18:00        
  19:30        
           
Do. 11. Aug. 17:00 H. Maathuis L. Venemann    
  18:20 H. Gülker J. Maatmann    
  19:40 D. Voet A. Scholten    

 

 

Plan Sommerrunde 2022 TC Uelsen  02. - 04. August  
    Platz 1
           
Di. 02. Aug. 18:00 H. Bosch E. Ekkel    
  19:30 S. Ivanyi M. Kraetzer J. Beckhuis U. Werning
           
Do. 04. Aug. 17:00 J.v.de Berk F. Wigger H. v. Dijk H. Wolters
Grillen 18:00 H. Gosink Jos van Hal H .Block L. Hurink
  19:00 G. Beering J.-R. Visscher    
           
           
    Platz 2      
           
Di. 02. Aug. 18:00 B. Billig J. Vrielink G. Wever V.  Visser
  19:30 A. Epmann F. Evers H. Gülker L. Venemann
           
Do. 04. Aug. 17:00 G.Lübbermann H. Maathuis A. Epmann J. Schmidt
Grillen 18:00 J. Maatmann H. Snieders    
  19:00 L. Engbers G.v.de Belt    
           
           
    Platz 3
           
Di. 02. Aug. 18:00        
  19:30        
           
Do. 04. Aug. 17:00 K. Strauss J. Veddeler    
Grillen 18:00 J. Nagel J. Veldhuis    
  19:00 D. Voet F. Kotmann    
           
           
    Platz 4
           
Di. 02. Aug. 18:00        
  19:30        
           
Do. 04. Aug. 17:00 L. Venemann H. Vrielink    
Grillen 18:00 H. Koning L. Hansmann    
  19:00 M. Meier A. Scheffer