Hier finden Sie zukünftige die Spielpläne "Jugendliche"...

 

 

Plan Sommerrunde 2020 TC Uelsen  vom 4. August bis 17. September  
    Platz 1 Platz 2 Platz 3
Di. 04. Aug. 18:00 J. Balderhaar J. Vrielink M. Arens H. v. Dijk G.Lübbermann F. Wigger F. Evers Jos van Hal        
  19:30 D. Kamphuis H .Block L. Hurink L. Epmann J. Beckhuis R. Herrmann V,  Visser E. Ekkel        
                           
Do. 06. Aug. 18:00 H.Wigger M. Arens G. Itterbeck W. Clemens S. Mers A. Rosenthal Jos van Hal H. v. Wieren H. v. Dijk J. Luda F. Wigger K .Klopottek
  19:30 G.Lübbermann G. Beering     D. Kamphuis E. Ekkel     H. Wolters G. Nyhuis S. Emmrich V,  Visser
                           
Di. 11. Aug. 18:00 M. Arens Jos van Hal L. Epmann J. Beckhuis J. Vrielink J. Balderhaar L. Hurink H. v. Dijk        
  19:30 S. Ivanyi E. Ekkel D. Kamphuis R. Herrmann H .Block F. Wigger H. Wolters F. Evers        
                           
Do. 13. Aug. 18:00 J. Luda G.Lübbermann     S. Mers W. Clemens A. Rosenthal F. Wigger G. Itterbeck K .Klopottek H. v. Wieren H. v. Dijk
  19:30 M. Arens H.Wigger     G. Beering D. Kamphuis G. Nyhuis Jos van Hal S. Emmrich H. Wolters A. Strauss V,  Visser
                           
Di. 18. Aug. 18:00 J. Vrielink F. Wigger J. Beckhuis Jos van Hal M. Arens L. Hurink G.Lübbermann H. v. Dijk        
  19:30 J. Balderhaar H .Block E. Ekkel R. Herrmann F. Evers D. Kamphuis V,  Visser H. Wolters        
                           
Do. 20. Aug. 18:00 G. Itterbeck M. Arens G.Lübbermann S. Mers K .Klopottek H. v. Dijk W. Clemens F. Wigger Jos van Hal H. v. Wieren A. Rosenthal A. Strauss
  19:30 L. Venemann E. Ekkel     S. Ivanyi D. Kamphuis     H. Wolters V,  Visser H.Wigger G. Nyhuis
                           
Di. 25. Aug. 18:00 H. v. Dijk J. Vrielink M. Arens E. Ekkel Jos van Hal L. Epmann F. Evers H. Wolters        
  19:00 D. Kamphuis J. Balderhaar J. Beckhuis L. Venemann H .Block R. Herrmann V,  Visser F. Wigger        
                           
Do. 27. Aug. 18:00 S. Mers L. Venemann A. Rosenthal H. v. Dijk Jos van Hal G. Itterbeck J. Luda F. Wigger E. Ekkel K .Klopottek H. v. Wieren W. Clemens
  19:00 G. Beering M. Arens H.Wigger A. Strauss D. Kamphuis S. Ivanyi H. Wolters S. Emmrich L. Hurink V,  Visser G. Nyhuis G.Lübbermann
                           
Di. 01. Sept. 18:00 M. Arens G.Lübbermann J. Vrielink F. Wigger H. v. Dijk F. Evers Jos van Hal H. Wolters        
  19:00 D. Kamphuis H .Block V,  Visser L. Epmann R. Herrmann E. Ekkel J. Balderhaar J. Beckhuis        
                           
Do. 03. Sept. 18:00 W. Clemens G. Itterbeck Jos van Hal J. Luda S. Emmrich A. Rosenthal S. Mers K .Klopottek G.Lübbermann H. v. Dijk H. v. Wieren L. Venemann
  19:00 G. Beering S. Ivanyi     E. Ekkel D. Kamphuis F. Wigger H.Wigger G. Nyhuis V,  Visser L. Hurink A. Strauss
                           
Di. 08. Sept. 18:00 M. Arens J. Balderhaar E. Ekkel J. Beckhuis J. Vrielink H. v. Dijk L. Epmann Jos van Hal        
  19:00 L. Hurink H .Block V,  Visser F. Evers R. Herrmann L. Venemann D. Kamphuis S. Ivanyi        
                           
Do. 10. Sept. 18:00 J. Luda M. Arens     H. v. Dijk W. Clemens Jos van Hal K .Klopottek G. Itterbeck A. Rosenthal H. v. Wieren S. Mers
  19:00 D. Kamphuis G.Lübbermann     G. Beering G. Nyhuis E. Ekkel S. Emmrich V,  Visser A. Strauss H.Wigger L. Venemann
                           
Di. 15. Sept. 18:00 H. v. Dijk H. Wolters F. Evers M. Arens J. Vrielink L. Hurink L. Epmann Jos van Hal        
  19:00 J. Balderhaar G.Lübbermann H .Block J. Beckhuis V,  Visser E. Ekkel R. Herrmann S. Ivanyi        
                           
Do. 17. Sept. 18:00 M. Arens S. Emmrich W. Clemens S. Mers K .Klopottek H. v. Wieren G.Lübbermann Jos van Hal H. v. Dijk A. Rosenthal J. Luda L. Venemann
  19:00 G. Beering G. Nyhuis     E. Ekkel H.Wigger     A. Strauss D. Kamphuis H. Wolters V,  Visser